ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15893045
nr 1589 3045
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Waterfall. Monogramsignerad EL, 1888. Oil on canvas, 45x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x50 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Vattenfall. Monogramsignerad EL, 1888. Olja på duk, 45x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x50 cm
1200
SEK 1000
Monday January 8 2024
at 19:54:28
900 kr